Category: 
Sort by: 

Harris, Rick Principal
Tomlin, Shannon L Assistant Principal
Boswell, Alexander Assistant Principal
Bryant, Rosie 7th Grade Counselor
Head, Amy 8th Grade Counselor

Andrews, Kaleigh 8th Grade Science
Armstrong, Donna P Social Science
Ashby, Kevin Special Education
Bell, Leslie World History
Bodiford, Sandra Science
Boswell, Alexander Assistant Principal
Brown, Amy 7th Grade Exploratory/ Arts Survey
Brown, Laura Seventh Grade English
Cail, Elizabeth Resource Aide
Cain, Joni English/Foreign Language Exploration
Cannon, Amy Math
Carden, Brandon Health
Carrero, Jeff Alternative School / ISS Instructor
Cole, Kristen Media Specialist
Collins, Jennifer English Intervention
Collins, Marcus Social Science
Cook, Sarah Seventh Grade English
Dyrendahl, Nathan Special Education
Ellison, Phyllis Resource
Flowers, Charles Physical Education
Frank, JoLynn English
Geiger, Shawn Band
Gentry, Verlinda G Math
Giles, Stephanie Seventh Grade Life Science
Gullatte, Donna Social Studies
Gulley, Connie Special Education
Hare, Stacey Social Studies 8
Harris, Corey 8th Grade Science
Harrison, Lorie 8th Grade Exploratory - Computer Essentials Teacher/FBLA Advisor
Howard, Bernice Librarian/Media Specialist
Huckaby, Miki 8th Grade Math
Jenkins, Jamie Physical Education
Jernigan, Elizabeth Social Studies
Johnson, Jacob Seventh Grade Life Science
Jones, Barry Physical Education
Jones, Lewana Bookkeeper
Jordan, Olivia Eight Grade Math
Keith, Caitlin Eight Grade English
Lee, Stephanie English
Lockhart, Rhonda Math
Luker, Kelly Special Education
McCormick, Jenny Seventh Grade Science
McGriff, Donnie Seventh Grade Math
McLemore, Lora L Math
Moseley, Miranda English
Nash, Walter Seventh Grade Science
Palmer, Hillary Seventh-Eight Grade Art
Pierce, Katherine English Teacher
Pritchett, Krystal Physical Science
Sigmon, Stephanie Math Teacher
Stabler, Samantha Seventh Grade Math
Stonbraker, Matthew Physical Education
Thompson, Mary 8th Grade English
Titus, Carrie Physical Education
Turner, Haley Special Education
Wade, Cathy Physical Education
Wolfe, Jennifer 8th grade English/Dpt. Head
Womack, Lisa 8th Grade World History
Woodyard, Marquita 8th Social Studies/ 8th Grade RTI Coordinator

Cail, Elizabeth Resource Aide
Cook, Ramonical Resource Aide
Givens, Carol Lunchroom Manager
Harris-Cartwright, Dawn Special Ed Aide
Johnson, Connie Registrar
Jones, Lewana Bookkeeper
Phillips, Jessie M-D Trans Aide
Plott, Ellen Resource Aide
Smith, Jonathan Custodian
Turberville, Mary School Nurse
Shellhouse, Angela Receptionist