Category: 
Sort by: 

Harris, Rick Principal
Tomlin, Shannon L Assistant Principal
Boswell, Alexander Assistant Principal
Bryant, Rosie 7th Grade Counselor
Head, Amy 8th Grade Counselor

Andrews, Kaleigh 8th Grade Science
Ashby, Kevin Special Education
Bodiford, Sandra Pre AP Physical Science
Boswell, Alexander Assistant Principal
Brown, Amy 7th Exploratory/Music
Byrd, John Exploratory-Computer Application
Cail, Elizabeth Resource Aide
Cain, Joni English/Foreign Language Exploration
Cannon, Amy Math
Carden, Brandon Physical Education
Carrero, Jeff Alternative School / ISS Instructor
Cole, Kristen Media Specialist
Collins, Jennifer 7th Grade English
Collins, Marcus Social Science
Cook, Sarah Seventh Grade English
Danson, Elizabeth Special Education - 7th grade
Dixon, Roy Physical Education
Dyrendahl, Nathan Special Education
Ellison, Phyllis Resource
Frank, JoLynn English
Geiger, Shawn Band
Gentry, Verlinda G Math
Giles, Stephanie Seventh Grade Life Science
Goodson, Rachel 7th English
Gray, Emily World History I Educator
Greene, Yvette 8th-English
Gulley, Connie Special Education
Hare, Stacey Social Studies 8
Harris, Corey 8th Grade Science
Harrison, Lorie 8th Grade Exploratory - Computer Essentials Teacher/FBLA Advisor
Heard, Carrie Physical Education
Henry, Randalyn 8th Grade Art
Hillis, Mary 7th Social Studies
Huckaby, Miki 8th Grade Math
Jenkins, Jamie Physical Education
Jernigan, Elizabeth Social Studies
Johnson, Andre Mathematics 8
Jones, Lewana Bookkeeper
Jordan, Olivia Eight Grade Math
Kaschak, Christian Seventh Grade Special Ed
Keith, Caitlin Eight Grade English
Ledbetter, Jessica Seventh Grade
Lockhart, Rhonda Math
McCormick, Jenny Seventh Grade Science
McCoy, Laura Seventh Grade English
McGriff, Donnie Seventh Grade Math
McLemore, Lora L Math
Nash, Walter Seventh Grade Science
Palmer, Hillary Eighth Grade Art
Pierce, Katherine English Teacher
Pritchett, Krystal Physical Science
Sigmon, Stephanie Math Teacher
Stabler, Samantha Seventh Grade Math
Stonbraker, Matthew Physical Education
Taylor, Shawn 78th-8th Grade P.E.
Thompson, Mary 8th Grade English
Vinson, Carlee 7th Grade Life Science
Wade, Cathy Physical Education
Ward, Susan Soccer Coach
Watson, Stephen Inclusion
Wolfe, Jennifer 8th grade English/Dpt. Head
Wolfe, Jennifer English 8 teacher
Womack, Lisa 8th Grade World History
Woodyard, Marquita 8th World History/ 8th Grade RTI Coordinator

Blair, Melissa School Receptionist
Cail, Elizabeth Resource Aide
Daughtry, Sue Lunchroom Inventory Clerk
Givens, Carol Lunchroom Manager
Harris-Cartwright, Dawn Special Ed Aide
Johnson, Connie Registrar
Phillips, Jessie M-D Trans Aide
Plott, Ellen Resource Aide
Robinson, Elizabeth M-D Aide
Robinson, Elizabeth MD Trans Aide
Slappey, Amanda School Secretary
Smith, Jonathan Custodian
Turberville, Mary School Nurse

Jones, Lewana Bookkeeper